Patriot P320
概览
优缺点
优点
- Strong endurance (72nd percentile) 72nd
缺点
- Below average social proof (6th percentile)
- Below average feature (14th percentile)
- Below average capacity (34th percentile)
实测数据
性能表现
规格参数
完整规格参数
Drive
| Capacity | 512 |
| Form Factor | M.2 2280 |
| Interface | PCIe 3.0 x4 |
| Protocol | NVMe |
| PCIe Generation | 3 |
| External | No |
Performance
| Sequential Read (MB/s) | 3000 |
| Sequential Write (MB/s) | 2200 |
Reliability
| Endurance (TBW) | 240 |
| Warranty (years) | 3 |
Features
| Heatsink | No |
竞品对比
| Spec | Patriot P320 | Samsung 9100 PRO MZ-VAP1T0B/AM | Crucial T710 CT1000T710SSD5 | SanDisk WD_BLACK SN8100 | Corsair MP700 Elite | Western Digital Black SN850X |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Capacity | 512GB | 1TB | 1TB | 1TB | 1TB | 1TB |
| Form Factor | M.2 2280 | M.2 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 | M.2 |
| Interface | PCIe 3.0 x4 | PCIe 5.0 x4 | PCIe 5.0 x4 | PCIe 5.0 x4 | PCIe 5.0 x4 | PCIe 4.0 x4 |
| Seq Read | 3,000 MB/s | 14,700 MB/s | 14,900 MB/s | 14,900 MB/s | 10,000 MB/s | 7,300 MB/s |
| Nand Type | - | TLC | TLC | TLC | TLC | TLC |
| Dram Cache | - | true | true | true | false | true |
| Endurance | 240 TBW | 600 TBW | 600 TBW | 2400 TBW | 600 TBW | 600 TBW |
| Compare | Compare | Compare | Compare | Compare |
| 产品 | Speed | Random | Feature | Capacity | Endurance | 用户口碑 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patriot P320 | 55.6 | 60.5 | 14.4 | 34.1 | 72 | 6.4 |
| Samsung 9100 PRO MZ-VAP1T0B/AM Compare | 98.5 | 98.6 | 97.4 | 54.8 | 86 | 96.3 |
| Crucial T710 CT1000T710SSD5 Compare | 99.2 | 98.8 | 90.4 | 54.8 | 94.8 | 82.3 |
| SanDisk WD_BLACK SN8100 Compare | 99.6 | 99.1 | 90.4 | 54.8 | 98.3 | 6.4 |
| Corsair MP700 Elite Compare | 94.6 | 96.4 | 85.4 | 54.8 | 87.3 | 96.3 |
| Western Digital Black SN850X Compare | 84.6 | 92.2 | 93.7 | 54.8 | 87.9 | 96.3 |
价格
性价比分析
Amazon 1 个报价 最低 US$85
我们自 2026年11月8日 起追踪该产品的价格。数据增多后将显示图表。
使用场景评分
完整评测即将发布。上方的规格、评分、价格和图表始终保持最新。