Silicon Power A55
概览
优缺点
优点
- Strong social proof (75th percentile) 75th
缺点
- Below average random (21st percentile)
- Below average capacity (34th percentile)
实测数据
性能表现
规格参数
完整规格参数
Drive
| Capacity | 512 |
| Form Factor | M.2 2280 |
| Interface | SATA III |
| Protocol | SATA |
| External | No |
Performance
| Sequential Read (MB/s) | 560 |
| Sequential Write (MB/s) | 530 |
Hardware
| NAND | TLC |
| DRAM Cache | No |
Reliability
| Warranty (years) | 3 |
Features
| Heatsink | No |
竞品对比
| Spec | Silicon Power A55 | Crucial T500 CT1000T500SSD5 | Corsair MP700 Elite | Samsung 990 EVO | Western Digital Black SN850X | SK Hynix Platinum P41 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Capacity | 512GB | 1TB | 1TB | 2TB | 1TB | 2TB |
| Form Factor | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 |
| Interface | SATA III | PCIe 4.0 | PCIe 5.0 x4 | PCIe 4.0 x4 | PCIe 4.0 x4 | PCIe 4.0 x4 |
| Seq Read | 560 MB/s | 7,300 MB/s | 10,000 MB/s | 5,000 MB/s | 7,300 MB/s | 7,000 MB/s |
| Nand Type | TLC | TLC | TLC | TLC | TLC | TLC |
| Dram Cache | false | true | false | false | true | true |
| Endurance | - | 600 TBW | 600 TBW | 1200 TBW | 600 TBW | 1200 TBW |
| Compare | Compare | Compare | Compare | Compare |
| 产品 | Speed | Random | Feature | Capacity | Endurance | 用户口碑 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Silicon Power A55 | 37.4 | 21.2 | 53.3 | 34 | 41.4 | 74.8 |
| Crucial T500 CT1000T500SSD5 Compare | 90.3 | 96 | 99.1 | 54.8 | 83.1 | 96.4 |
| Corsair MP700 Elite Compare | 94.6 | 96.4 | 85.3 | 54.8 | 87.5 | 96.4 |
| Samsung 990 EVO Compare | 70.3 | 89.3 | 78.4 | 78.5 | 83.1 | 99.7 |
| Western Digital Black SN850X Compare | 84.4 | 92.1 | 93.7 | 54.8 | 88.1 | 96.4 |
| SK Hynix Platinum P41 Compare | 82.3 | 96.4 | 93.7 | 78.5 | 86.2 | 57.2 |
价格
性价比分析
我们自 2026年11月8日 起追踪该产品的价格。数据增多后将显示图表。
使用场景评分
完整评测即将发布。上方的规格、评分、价格和图表始终保持最新。