Apple iPad Air iMieet 11 Inch Case M3 / M2 Midnight Green 2025
The PU leather and TPU construction provides full front, back, and corner protection with a soft-touch finish, while the built-in pencil holder supports Apple Pencil Pro magnetic charging. It maintains full Touch ID functionality and auto wake/sleep, making it a practical, low-cost shield for multiple iPad Air generations. This case is best for students and everyday users who need a durable, no-frills folio with integrated stylus storage for their 10.9-inch or 11-inch iPad Air.
Sem preço atual de lojas
Resumo
Prós e contras
Prós
- Strong cpu (72nd percentile) 72nd
- Strong gpu (69th percentile) 69th
- Strong feature (65th percentile) 65th
Contras
- Below average connectivity (9th percentile)
- Below average screen (29th percentile)
- Below average battery (30th percentile)
- Below average storage (30th percentile)
As provas
Desempenho
Especificações
Especificações completas
Processor
| CPU | Apple M3 |
| Cores | 8 |
Display
| Size | 11" |
Features
| Stylus Support | Yes |
| Stylus Model | Apple Pencil Pro |
| Fingerprint Reader | Yes |
Physical
| OS | iPadOS |
Face à concorrência
| Spec | Apple iPad Air iMieet 11 Inch Case M3 / M2 | MENTUME K30 K70 | Relndoo P30 | SKYEGG K15 | EITOMIN D126 MTK8786 | Hasskya K80 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CPU | Apple M3 | 2 GHz | ARM | 2 GHz | 2.2 GHz | Unisoc |
| RAM (GB) | - | 18 | 26 | 24 | 8 | 24 |
| Storage (GB) | - | 128 | 256 | 256 | 128 | 128 |
| Screen | 11" | 10.1" | 10.1" | 11" | 11" | 10.1" 1280x800 |
| OS | iPadOS | Android 15 | Android 15 | Android 14 | Android 15 | Android 15 |
| Stylus | true | true | true | false | true | true |
| Cellular | false | false | true | false | true | true |
| Compare | Compare | Compare | Compare | Compare |
| Produto | CPU | GPU | RAM | Tela | Battery | Feature | Armazenamento | Connectivity | Prova social |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apple iPad Air iMieet 11 Inch Case M3 / M2 | 72.2 | 69.4 | 30.8 | 29.1 | 29.5 | 65.2 | 29.7 | 8.9 | 44.3 |
| MENTUME K30 K70 Compare | 83.1 | 79.3 | 91.3 | 53.5 | 60 | 89 | 53.9 | 78.6 | 85.8 |
| Relndoo P30 Compare | 83.1 | 79.3 | 96.4 | 53.5 | 76.9 | 89 | 74.1 | 72.5 | 72.5 |
| SKYEGG K15 Compare | 83.1 | 79.3 | 95.8 | 53.5 | 76.9 | 44.2 | 74.1 | 64.1 | 72.5 |
| EITOMIN D126 MTK8786 Compare | 93.3 | 89.1 | 66.3 | 29.1 | 76.9 | 89 | 53.9 | 88.4 | 49.6 |
| Hasskya K80 Compare | 83.1 | 79.3 | 95.8 | 10.1 | 60 | 89 | 53.9 | 72.5 | 81.1 |
Preço
Custo-benefício
Price History
Pontuações por utilização
Uma análise completa chega em breve. As especificações, pontuações, preços e gráficos acima estão sempre atualizados.