AIAIAI TMA-2 Studio
현재 판매처 최신 가격 없음
요약
장단점
장점
단점
- Below average battery (7th percentile)
- Below average social proof (10th percentile)
- Below average mic (15th percentile)
- Below average sound (20th percentile)
근거 자료
성능
사양
전체 사양
Design
| Form Factor | over-ear |
| Open/Closed | closed |
| Foldable | Yes |
| Weight | 0.2 kg / 0.5 lbs |
| Ear Cushion | Alcantara |
| Headband | Pelle |
Connectivity
| Wireless | Yes |
| Wired Connector | 3.5mm |
Battery
| Charging | USB-C |
경쟁 제품 비교
| Spec | AIAIAI TMA-2 Studio | Sennheiser HDB 630 | Bowers & Wilkins Px8 S2 | Sony WH-1000XM WH-1000XM6 | JBL Tune 670NC | TOZO HT3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Form Factor | over-ear | over-ear | over-ear | over-ear | on-ear | over-ear |
| Driver Type | - | dynamic | dynamic | dynamic | dynamic | dynamic |
| Driver Size (mm) | - | 42 | 40 | 30 | 32 | 40 |
| Impedance Ohms | - | 480 | - | 48 | 32 | 16 |
| Wireless | true | true | true | true | true | true |
| Active Noise Cancellation | - | true | true | true | true | true |
| Open Closed Back | closed | closed | closed | closed | closed | closed |
| Bluetooth Version | - | 5.2 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 6.0 |
| Battery Life Hours | - | 60 | 30 | 30 | 70 | 90 |
| Compare | Compare | Compare | Compare | Compare |
| 제품 | Anc | Mic | Build | Sound | Battery | Comfort | Connectivity | 사용자 평판 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIAIAI TMA-2 Studio | 32 | 14.9 | 33.7 | 19.5 | 6.7 | 52 | 51.4 | 9.8 |
| Sennheiser HDB 630 Compare | 98.2 | 82.7 | 75.8 | 98.1 | 91.3 | 44.5 | 98.4 | 95.1 |
| Bowers & Wilkins Px8 S2 Compare | 98.2 | 99.3 | 94.3 | 99 | 76.5 | 52 | 97.7 | 95.1 |
| Sony WH-1000XM WH-1000XM6 Compare | 98.2 | 98.4 | 75.8 | 86.7 | 76.5 | 80.1 | 89.4 | 98.7 |
| JBL Tune 670NC Compare | 98.2 | 64.1 | 75.8 | 84.9 | 94.3 | 87.2 | 99.2 | 98.7 |
| TOZO HT3 Compare | 89.8 | 82.7 | 94.3 | 98.6 | 97.7 | 52 | 96.8 | 95.1 |
용도별 점수
전체 리뷰가 곧 제공됩니다. 위의 사양, 점수, 가격 및 차트는 항상 최신 상태로 유지됩니다.