Corsair SSD
현재 판매처 최신 가격 없음
요약
장단점
장점
- Strong social proof (100th percentile) 100th
- Strong endurance (79th percentile) 79th
- Strong capacity (79th percentile) 79th
- Strong speed (78th percentile) 78th
단점
- Below average feature (33rd percentile)
근거 자료
성능
사양
전체 사양
Drive
| Capacity | 2000 |
| Form Factor | M.2 |
| Interface | PCIe 4.0 x4 |
| Protocol | NVMe |
| PCIe Generation | 4 |
| External | No |
Performance
| Sequential Read (MB/s) | 5800 |
| Sequential Write (MB/s) | 6800 |
Hardware
| DRAM Cache | No |
Reliability
| Endurance (TBW) | 1400 |
| Warranty (years) | 2 |
Features
| Heatsink | Yes |
경쟁 제품 비교
| Spec | Corsair SSD | Samsung 9100 PRO | Western Digital WD_BLACK SN850X | Crucial T710 | Kingston Fury Renegade SFYRDK/2000G | Seagate FireCuda 530R |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Capacity | 2TB | 8TB | 4TB | 4TB | 2TB | 4TB |
| Form Factor | M.2 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 |
| Interface | PCIe 4.0 x4 | PCIe 5.0 x4 | PCIe 4.0 x4 | PCIe 5.0 x4 | PCIe 4.0 x4 | PCIe 4.0 x4 |
| Seq Read | 5,800 MB/s | 14,800 MB/s | 7,300 MB/s | 14,500 MB/s | 7,300 MB/s | 7,400 MB/s |
| Nand Type | - | TLC | TLC | TLC | TLC | TLC |
| Dram Cache | false | true | true | false | true | false |
| Endurance | 1400 TBW | 4800 TBW | 2400 TBW | 2400 TBW | 2000 TBW | 5050 TBW |
| Compare | Compare | Compare | Compare | Compare |
| 제품 | Speed | Random | Feature | Capacity | Endurance | 사용자 평판 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corsair SSD | 77.6 | 60.3 | 32.6 | 78.5 | 78.8 | 99.7 |
| Samsung 9100 PRO Compare | 98.9 | 99.7 | 99.8 | 98.2 | 86.2 | 96.4 |
| Western Digital WD_BLACK SN850X Compare | 87.9 | 94.8 | 93.7 | 92.8 | 81.2 | 96.4 |
| Crucial T710 Compare | 98.7 | 98.7 | 85.3 | 92.8 | 86.2 | 82.5 |
| Kingston Fury Renegade SFYRDK/2000G Compare | 92.5 | 93.3 | 93.7 | 78.5 | 94 | 96.4 |
| Seagate FireCuda 530R Compare | 92.1 | 96.1 | 53.3 | 92.8 | 95.7 | 90.3 |
용도별 점수
전체 리뷰가 곧 제공됩니다. 위의 사양, 점수, 가격 및 차트는 항상 최신 상태로 유지됩니다.