Western Digital SSD
The 250GB WD Green SN350 delivers up to 2,400 MB/s read speeds over PCIe 3.0 NVMe, making it four times faster than SATA drives for everyday tasks. Its shock-resistant design and slim M.2 2280 form factor simplify upgrades in laptops and desktops, while the downloadable SSD Dashboard tracks drive health. Best for budget-conscious users refreshing an older PC for web browsing, office work, or light multitasking.
현재 판매처 최신 가격 없음
요약
장단점
장점
- Strong social proof (90th percentile) 90th
단점
- Below average capacity (12th percentile)
- Below average feature (14th percentile)
사용자 의견
시간에 따라 사용자 평판이 어떻게 변했는가
독점고객이 실제로 리뷰를 작성한 시점을 기준으로 합니다. 초기의 호평이 유지되었는지 확인할 수 있습니다.
날짜가 있는 고객 리뷰 10건을 기준으로 달력 분기별로 묶었습니다. 기간별 분석은 영어로 제공됩니다.
근거 자료
성능
사양
전체 사양
Drive
| Capacity | 250 |
| Form Factor | M.2 2280 |
| Interface | PCIe 3.0 |
| Protocol | NVMe |
| PCIe Generation | 3 |
| External | No |
Performance
| Sequential Read (MB/s) | 2400 |
Reliability
| Warranty (years) | 3 |
경쟁 제품 비교
| Spec | Western Digital SSD | Crucial T700 | Corsair MP700 Elite | Samsung 990 EVO | SK Hynix Platinum P41 | Lexar NM790 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Capacity | 250GB | 1TB | 1TB | 2TB | 2TB | 1TB |
| Form Factor | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 |
| Interface | PCIe 3.0 | PCIe 5.0 x4 | PCIe 5.0 x4 | PCIe 4.0 x4 | PCIe 4.0 x4 | PCIe 4.0 x4 |
| Seq Read | 2,400 MB/s | 11,700 MB/s | 10,000 MB/s | 5,000 MB/s | 7,000 MB/s | 7,400 MB/s |
| Nand Type | - | TLC | TLC | TLC | TLC | TLC |
| Dram Cache | - | true | false | false | true | false |
| Endurance | - | 600 TBW | 600 TBW | 1200 TBW | 1200 TBW | 1000 TBW |
| Compare | Compare | Compare | Compare | Compare |
| 제품 | Speed | Random | Feature | Capacity | Endurance | 사용자 평판 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Western Digital SSD | 52.9 | 60.5 | 14.4 | 12.3 | 41.4 | 90.1 |
| Crucial T700 Compare | 95.6 | 96.6 | 97.4 | 54.8 | 94.8 | 82.3 |
| Corsair MP700 Elite Compare | 94.6 | 96.4 | 85.4 | 54.8 | 87.3 | 96.3 |
| Samsung 990 EVO Compare | 70.4 | 89.5 | 78.5 | 78.6 | 83 | 99.7 |
| SK Hynix Platinum P41 Compare | 82.5 | 96.4 | 93.7 | 78.6 | 86 | 56.6 |
| Lexar NM790 Compare | 88.7 | 92.2 | 53.4 | 54.8 | 93.9 | 96.3 |
가격
가성비 분석
2026년 11월 8일부터 이 제품의 가격을 추적하고 있습니다. 데이터가 쌓이면 차트가 표시됩니다.
용도별 점수
전체 리뷰가 곧 제공됩니다. 위의 사양, 점수, 가격 및 차트는 항상 최신 상태로 유지됩니다.