Kingston NV3
요약
장단점
장점
- Strong speed (76th percentile) 76th
- Strong endurance (73rd percentile) 73rd
단점
- Below average feature (14th percentile)
- Below average social proof (26th percentile)
- Below average capacity (26th percentile)
근거 자료
성능
사양
전체 사양
Drive
| Capacity | 500 |
| Form Factor | M.2 2230 |
| Interface | PCIe 4.0 x4 |
| Protocol | NVMe |
| PCIe Generation | 4 |
| External | No |
Performance
| Sequential Read (MB/s) | 6000 |
| Sequential Write (MB/s) | 5000 |
Reliability
| Endurance (TBW) | 160 |
| Warranty (years) | 5 |
경쟁 제품 비교
| Spec | Kingston NV3 | Samsung 990 PRO | Crucial T710 | Western Digital WD_BLACK SN850X | Corsair MP700 Elite | Lexar Professional NM1090 PRO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Capacity | 500GB | 2TB | 2TB | 2TB | 2TB | 2TB |
| Form Factor | M.2 2230 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 | M.2 2280 |
| Interface | PCIe 4.0 x4 | PCIe 4.0 x4 | PCIe 5.0 x4 | PCIe 4.0 x4 | PCIe 5.0 x4 | PCIe 5.0 x4 |
| Seq Read | 6,000 MB/s | 7,450 MB/s | 14,900 MB/s | 7,300 MB/s | 10,000 MB/s | 14,400 MB/s |
| Nand Type | - | TLC | TLC | TLC | TLC | TLC |
| Dram Cache | - | true | true | true | true | true |
| Endurance | 160 TBW | 1200 TBW | 1200 TBW | 1200 TBW | 1200 TBW | 1400 TBW |
| Compare | Compare | Compare | Compare | Compare |
| 제품 | Speed | Random | Feature | Capacity | Endurance | 사용자 평판 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kingston NV3 | 75.7 | 60.3 | 14.2 | 26 | 73.2 | 25.9 |
| Samsung 990 PRO Compare | 93.1 | 96.9 | 99.1 | 78.5 | 86.2 | 96.4 |
| Crucial T710 Compare | 99.2 | 98.7 | 97.5 | 78.5 | 83.1 | 82.5 |
| Western Digital WD_BLACK SN850X Compare | 87.9 | 94.8 | 99.1 | 78.5 | 74.4 | 96.4 |
| Corsair MP700 Elite Compare | 94.6 | 96.4 | 99.8 | 78.5 | 87.5 | 47.2 |
| Lexar Professional NM1090 PRO Compare | 98.1 | 98.1 | 97.5 | 78.5 | 89.7 | 40.8 |
가격
가성비 분석
Amazon 가격 1개 최저 €165
2026년 11월 8일부터 이 제품의 가격을 추적하고 있습니다. 데이터가 쌓이면 차트가 표시됩니다.
용도별 점수
전체 리뷰가 곧 제공됩니다. 위의 사양, 점수, 가격 및 차트는 항상 최신 상태로 유지됩니다.