Samsung QN80H QN85QN80HAFXZA 85"

Samsung QN80H QN85QN80HAFXZA 85"

Samsung
77 综合评分
vs
TCL QM8K Series 75QM8K 74.5"

TCL QM8K Series 75QM8K 74.5"

TCL
95 综合评分

买家怎么说

Samsung QN80H QN85QN80HAFXZA 85"

暂无用户反馈

TCL QM8K Series 75QM8K 74.5"

88 满分 100 置信度中 25 条评价

TCL QM8K 因其令人印象深刻的亮度、鲜艳的色彩和出色的 HDR 性能而广受赞誉,以更低的价格与 OLED 媲美。一些用户注意到一些小的缺点,例如视角有限、屏幕反光和偶尔的调光问题,但总体评价非常积极。一些用户提到内置扬声器出奇地好,但操作系统有时可能很慢。

优点
  • 令人印象深刻的亮度和 HDR
  • 接近 OLED 质量的鲜艳色彩
  • 144Hz 的出色游戏性能
  • 良好的内置音质
  • 响应灵敏的 Google TV 界面
缺点
  • 偏离中心视角有限
  • 亮室中反光的屏幕
  • 游戏和电影中偶尔出现调光问题
  • 侧面/背面设计笨重
  • 操作系统有时反应慢
👍 Brightness 8
👍 Picture quality 9
🤔 Build quality 3
🤔 Sound quality 7
🤔 Operating system 5
👍 Gaming performance 4

评分

Smart Home
Samsung
82
TCL
95
Streaming
Samsung
78
TCL
95
Sports
Samsung
79
TCL
92
Budget
Samsung
75
TCL
91
Corporate
Samsung
84
TCL
89
Gaming
Samsung
81
TCL
87
Movies
Samsung
66
TCL
85
Outdoor
Samsung
56
TCL
81
Portable
Samsung
51
TCL
61

规格

Samsung QN80H QN85QN80HAFXZA 85"TCL QM8K Series 75QM8K 74.5"
Display
Size85"75"
Resolution4K4K
Panel TypeQD-Mini-LED★Mini-LED
BacklightMini-LED★Full-Array LED
Aspect Ratio16:916:9
Curved✗✗
Picture Quality
Brightness—5000 nits★
Peak Brightness—5000 nits★
Contrast Ratio—infinite
Color GamutQuantum Dot colorDCI-P3
Color Depth—10-bit★
Motion TechMotion Xcelerator 144HzMotion Rate 480
ProcessorNQ4 AI Gen2 ProcessorTCL AIPQ PRO Processor
HDR
HDR FormatsHDR 10+Dolby Vision, HDR 10, HDR 10+, Hybrid Log-Gamma (HLG)
Dolby Vision✗✓★
HDR10+✓✓
HLG✓✓
Gaming
Refresh Rate144 Hz144 Hz
VRRFreeSync Premium ProFreeSync Premium Pro
ALLM✓✓
Game Mode✓✓
Smart TV
PlatformTizenGoogle TV
Voice AssistantBixby, Amazon AlexaGoogle Assistant, Amazon Alexa
Screen MirroringSmartThingsApple AirPlay 2, Chromecast
Works WithSmartThingsAmazon Alexa, Google Home, Apple Home
Audio
Speaker Config2.02.1
Wattage60W60W
Dolby Atmos✓✓
Surround SoundDolby AtmosDolby Atmos, IMAX Enhanced, Dolby Digital Plus, Dolby Digital, DTS:X
eARC✓✓
Connectivity
HDMI Ports44
HDMI Version2.12.1
USB Ports22
Wi-FiWi-Fi 6E★Wi-Fi 6
Bluetooth5.35.4★
Ethernet✓✓
Optical Audio✓✓
VESA Mount600x400400x400
Power & Size
Power—450W★
Energy Star✓★✗
Annual Energy443 kWh★450 kWh
Weight32.11 kg28.39 kg★

优缺点

Samsung QN80H QN85QN80HAFXZA 85"

  • Strong display (97th percentile)97th %ile
  • Strong connectivity (97th percentile)97th %ile
  • Strong gaming (93rd percentile)93rd %ile
  • Strong audio (91st percentile)91st %ile

TCL QM8K Series 75QM8K 74.5"

  • Strong picture quality (99th percentile)99th %ile
  • Strong smart (99th percentile)99th %ile
  • Strong gaming (93rd percentile)93rd %ile
  • Strong connectivity (93rd percentile)93rd %ile

价格

TCL QM8K Series 75QM8K 74.5" is US$798 cheaper (1.6x less).

Samsung QN80H QN85QN80HAFXZA 85"0.035每美元得分
vs
TCL QM8K Series 75QM8K 74.5"0.068每美元得分

TCL QM8K Series 75QM8K 74.5" 性价比高 1.9 倍

结论

★ 胜出: TCL QM8K Series 75QM8K 74.5"

Scores 95 overall, wins 9 of 9 usage categories and 7 of 42 specs.

TCL QM8K Series 75QM8K 74.5" 更擅长:

BudgetGamingMoviesSportsOutdoorPortableCorporateStreamingSmart Home

也值得考虑