Leica SL SL2 Black 2021

Leica SL SL2 Black 2021

Leica
84 Pontuação geral
vs
Fujifilm 16828507

Fujifilm 16828507

Fujifilm
84 Pontuação geral

Pontuações

Product Photography
Leica
80
Fujifilm
92
Photography
Leica
85
Fujifilm
89
Wedding Events
Leica
86
Fujifilm
87
Travel
Leica
74
Fujifilm
86
Streaming
Leica
66
Fujifilm
86
Beginner
Leica
84
Fujifilm
85
Sports Wildlife
Leica
84
Fujifilm
84
Youtube
Leica
64
Fujifilm
84
Video
Leica
84
Fujifilm
81
Vlogging
Leica
53
Fujifilm
84

Especificações

Leica SL SL2Fujifilm 16828507
Sensor
TypeCMOSCMOS
Sizefull-frameaps-c
Megapixels47.29999923706055 MP★40.20000076293945 MP
ISO Range100★125
ProcessorMaestro IIIX-Processor 5
Autofocus
AF Points
225
117
AF TypeContrast Detection: 225Single AF Continuous AF MF
Eye AF✓✓
Animal AF—✓★
Subject Detection✓✓
Shooting
Burst (Mechanical)10 fps30 fps★
Burst (Electronic)20 fps★—
Max Shutter1/400001/180000
Electronic Shutter✓✓
Video
Max Resolution4K6K★
4K FPS60 fps60 fps
1080p FPS100 fps240 fps★
10-bit✓✓
Log Profile✓✓
RAW Video—✓★
CodecMOV, MP44:2:2 10-Bit
Display & EVF
Screen Size3.2"★3"
Touchscreen✓✓
Articulating✗✓★
EVF Resolution5.8M dots★2.4M dots
Build
Weather Sealed✓✓
Weight0.83 kg0.44 kg★
Battery Life370 shots★—
Connectivity
Wi-Fi✓✓
Bluetooth✓✓
USBUSB Type-C (USB 3.1)USB-C★
HDMIHDMIMicro HDMI Type D★
Hot Shoe✓✓

Prós e Contras

Leica SL SL2 Black 2021

  • Strong build (98th percentile)98th %ile
  • Strong evf (98th percentile)98th %ile
  • Strong connectivity (95th percentile)95th %ile
  • Strong battery (93rd percentile)93rd %ile

Fujifilm 16828507

  • Strong sensor (99th percentile)99th %ile
  • Strong stabilization (96th percentile)96th %ile
  • Strong connectivity (95th percentile)95th %ile
  • Strong video (94th percentile)94th %ile

Preços

Fujifilm 16828507 is US$ 3.170 cheaper (3.0x less).

Leica SL SL2 Black 20210.018pontos por dólar
vs
Fujifilm 168285070.052pontos por dólar

Fujifilm 16828507 oferece 2.9x melhor custo-benefício

Veredito

═ Empate

Both products are closely matched - Leica SL SL2 wins 7 specs while Fujifilm 16828507 wins 9.

Leica SL SL2 Melhor em:

Video

Fujifilm 16828507 Melhor em:

TravelYoutubeVloggingStreamingPhotographyProduct Photography

Considere também