Serounder 52mm Fisheye 52mm

Serounder 52mm Fisheye 52mm

Serounder
55 Puntuación general
vs
Digitalmate Platinum Series DM5843X 58mm

Digitalmate Platinum Series DM5843X 58mm

Digitalmate
70 Puntuación general

Puntuaciones

Macro
Serounder
67
Digitalmate
83
Street
Serounder
60
Digitalmate
70
Portrait
Serounder
57
Digitalmate
64
Budget
Serounder
42
Digitalmate
59
Video Cinema
Serounder
50
Digitalmate
58
Professional
Serounder
49
Digitalmate
57
Travel
Serounder
44
Digitalmate
57
Wildlife Sports
Serounder
47
Digitalmate
54
Landscape
Serounder
43
Digitalmate
54

Especificaciones

Serounder 52mm Fisheye 52mmDigitalmate Platinum Series DM5843X 58mm
Optics
Typefisheyewide-angle
Focal Length Min52 mm58 mm
Focal Length Max52 mm58 mm
Groups3
Coatinganti-reflection filmMulti-Coated
Build
MountMultipleCanon EF
Weight0.23 kg0.13 kg
Filter Thread52 mm82 mm
AF & Stabilization
AF TypeAuto Focus
Stabilization
Focus
Min Focus Distance52 mm58 mm
Max Magnification0.35x0.43x

Pros y Contras

Serounder 52mm Fisheye 52mm

  • Strong macro (90th percentile)90th %ile
  • Strong stabilization (83rd percentile)83rd %ile
  • Strong build (83rd percentile)83rd %ile
  • Strong aperture (67th percentile)
  • Below average social proof (9th percentile)9th %ile
  • Below average versatility (33rd percentile)

Digitalmate Platinum Series DM5843X 58mm

  • Strong build (94th percentile)94th %ile
  • Strong macro (91st percentile)91st %ile
  • Strong stabilization (83rd percentile)83rd %ile
  • Strong social proof (70th percentile)
  • Below average versatility (33rd percentile)

Precios

Digitalmate Platinum Series DM5843X 58mm is 23 US$ cheaper (2.5x less).

Serounder 52mm Fisheye 52mm1.464puntos por dólar
vs
Digitalmate Platinum Series DM5843X 58mm4.696puntos por dólar

Digitalmate Platinum Series DM5843X 58mm ofrece 3.2x mejor relación calidad-precio

Serounder 52mm Fisheye 52mm

Digitalmate Platinum Series DM5843X 58mm

Veredicto

Ganador: Digitalmate Platinum Series DM5843X 58mm

Scores 70 overall, wins 9 of 9 usage categories and 2 of 12 specs.

Digitalmate Platinum Series DM5843X 58mm Mejor en:

MacroBudgetStreetTravelPortraitLandscapeProfessionalVideo CinemaWildlife Sports

También considerar