LG QNED 4K - 89 Series 98QNED89TUA 98.2"

LG QNED 4K - 89 Series 98QNED89TUA 98.2"

LG
52 التقييم العام
مقابل
Roku Pro Series 65R8C5 65"

Roku Pro Series 65R8C5 65"

Roku
78 التقييم العام

التقييمات

Smart Home
LG
59
Roku
79
Budget
LG
46
Roku
78
Streaming
LG
55
Roku
77
Gaming
LG
63
Roku
73
Sports
LG
50
Roku
72
Corporate
LG
56
Roku
71
Movies
LG
45
Roku
62
Portable
LG
32
Roku
49
Outdoor
LG
33
Roku
49

المواصفات

LG QNED 4K - 89 Series 98QNED89TUA 98.2"Roku Pro Series 65R8C5 65"
Display
Size98.2"65"
Resolution4K4K
Panel TypeQD-OLEDMini-LED
BacklightFull-Array LEDFull-Array LED
Aspect Ratio16:9
Curved
Picture Quality
Color Gamutquantum dot color
Processorα8 AI Processor 4K with AI Picture ProRoku Smart Picture Max
HDR
HDR FormatsDolby Vision, HDR 10, Hybrid Log-Gamma (HLG)Dolby Vision, HDR 10+, Hybrid Log-Gamma (HLG)
Dolby Vision
HDR10+
HLG
Gaming
Refresh Rate120 Hz120 Hz
VRRFreeSync (AMD Adaptive Sync)Freesync Premium Pro, VRR
ALLM
Game Mode
Smart TV
PlatformwebOSRoku TV
Voice AssistantAmazon AlexaNot Applicable, Not Applicable
Screen MirroringApple AirPlay 2, ChromecastApple AirPlay 2, Miracast
Works WithApple Home, Amazon Alexa, Google Home
Audio
Speaker Config4
Dolby Atmos
Surround SoundDolby Atmos, Dolby Audio
eARC
Connectivity
HDMI Ports44
HDMI Version2.12.1
USB Ports22
Wi-FiWi-FiWi-Fi 6
Bluetooth5.15.2
Ethernet
Optical Audio
VESA Mount800mm x 400mm400x300
Power & Size
Energy Star
Annual Energy298 kWh
Weight61.15 kg28.26 kg

الإيجابيات والسلبيات

LG QNED 4K - 89 Series 98QNED89TUA 98.2"

  • Strong connectivity (82nd percentile)82nd %ile
  • Strong gaming (80th percentile)80th %ile
  • Strong hdr (77th percentile)
  • Below average audio (16th percentile)16th %ile

Roku Pro Series 65R8C5 65"

  • Strong social proof (95th percentile)95th %ile
  • Strong connectivity (93rd percentile)93rd %ile
  • Strong gaming (89th percentile)89th %ile
  • Strong audio (86th percentile)86th %ile

الأسعار

Roku Pro Series 65R8C5 65" is ‏٢٬٢٠٠ US$ cheaper (3.8x less).

LG QNED 4K - 89 Series 98QNED89TUA 98.2"0.017نقاط لكل دولار
مقابل
Roku Pro Series 65R8C5 65"0.098نقاط لكل دولار

Roku Pro Series 65R8C5 65" يقدم قيمة أفضل بـ 5.8x مقابل المال

الحكم النهائي

الفائز: Roku Pro Series 65R8C5 65"

Scores 78 overall, wins 9 of 9 usage categories and 7 of 35 specs.

Roku Pro Series 65R8C5 65" أفضل في:

BudgetGamingMoviesSportsOutdoorPortableCorporateStreamingSmart Home

يمكنك أيضاً النظر في