Hisense UX Series 116UX 116"

Hisense UX Series 116UX 116"

Hisense
73 التقييم العام
مقابل
Samsung Neo QLED QN800D 75"

Samsung Neo QLED QN800D 75"

Samsung
93 التقييم العام

التقييمات

Sports
Hisense
79
Samsung
95
Streaming
Hisense
79
Samsung
92
Budget
Hisense
62
Samsung
90
Corporate
Hisense
68
Samsung
90
Smart Home
Hisense
78
Samsung
90
Gaming
Hisense
76
Samsung
87
Movies
Hisense
75
Samsung
81
Outdoor
Hisense
71
Samsung
65
Portable
Hisense
48
Samsung
60

المواصفات

Hisense UX Series 116UX 116"Samsung Neo QLED QN800D 75"
Display
Size116"75"
Resolution4K8K
Panel TypeMini-LEDMini-LED
BacklightFull-Array LEDMini-LED
Aspect Ratio16:916:9
Curved
Picture Quality
Brightness8000 nits
Peak Brightness8000 nits
Contrast RatioInfiniteinfinite
Color Gamut20,000+ Color Control Units100% Color Volume
Color Depth10-bit10-bit
Motion TechMotion Rate 480Motion Xcelerator 165 Hz
ProcessorHi-View AI Engine XNQ8 AI Gen2 Processor
HDR
HDR FormatsDolby Vision, HDR 10+, HDR 10, Hybrid Log-Gamma (HLG)HDR10+, HDR10, HLG
Dolby Vision
HDR10+
HLG
Gaming
Refresh Rate165 Hz120 Hz
VRRFreeSync Premium Pro (AMD Adaptive Sync)FreeSync Premium Pro, Variable Refresh Rate (VRR)
ALLM
Game Mode
Smart TV
PlatformGoogle TVTizen
Voice AssistantGoogle AssistantAmazon Alexa, Bixby
Screen MirroringGoogle Cast, Apple AirPlay, ChromecastSmartThings, Apple AirPlay
Works WithAlexa, Google
Audio
Speaker Config6.2.24.2.2
Wattage110W70W
Dolby Atmos
Surround SoundDolby AtmosDolby Atmos
eARC
Connectivity
HDMI Ports34
HDMI Version2.12.1
USB Ports24
Wi-FiWi-Fi 6EWi-Fi 6E
Bluetooth5.35.2
Ethernet
Optical Audio
VESA Mount800x600400x400
Power & Size
Power850W
Energy Star
Annual Energy850 kWh312 kWh
Weight31.90 kg

الإيجابيات والسلبيات

Hisense UX Series 116UX 116"

  • Strong picture quality (100th percentile)100th %ile
  • Strong audio (100th percentile)100th %ile
  • Strong gaming (95th percentile)95th %ile
  • Strong hdr (92nd percentile)92nd %ile

Samsung Neo QLED QN800D 75"

  • Strong connectivity (100th percentile)100th %ile
  • Strong social proof (100th percentile)100th %ile
  • Strong display (100th percentile)100th %ile
  • Strong audio (98th percentile)98th %ile

الأسعار

Samsung Neo QLED QN800D 75" is ‏١٨٬٣٩٩ US$ cheaper (12.5x less).

Hisense UX Series 116UX 116"0.004نقاط لكل دولار
مقابل
Samsung Neo QLED QN800D 75"0.058نقاط لكل دولار

Samsung Neo QLED QN800D 75" يقدم قيمة أفضل بـ 14.5x مقابل المال

Hisense UX Series 116UX 116"

Samsung Neo QLED QN800D 75"

الحكم النهائي

الفائز: Samsung Neo QLED QN800D 75"

Scores 93 overall, wins 8 of 9 usage categories and 6 of 42 specs.

Hisense UX Series 116UX 116" أفضل في:

Outdoor

Samsung Neo QLED QN800D 75" أفضل في:

BudgetGamingMoviesSportsPortableCorporateStreamingSmart Home

يمكنك أيضاً النظر في