Samsung The Terrace QN65LST9DAFXZA 65"

Samsung The Terrace QN65LST9DAFXZA 65"

Samsung
79 التقييم العام
مقابل
LG G5 Series OLED55G5WUA 55"

LG G5 Series OLED55G5WUA 55"

LG
94 التقييم العام

التقييمات

Gaming
Samsung
64
LG
96
Sports
Samsung
79
LG
95
Streaming
Samsung
81
LG
93
Smart Home
Samsung
81
LG
92
Movies
Samsung
70
LG
92
Budget
Samsung
81
LG
90
Corporate
Samsung
71
LG
82
Outdoor
Samsung
63
LG
79
Portable
Samsung
54
LG
67

المواصفات

Samsung The Terrace QN65LST9DAFXZA 65"LG G5 Series OLED55G5WUA 55"
Display
Size65"55"
Resolution4K4K
Panel TypeQLEDOLED
BacklightMini-LEDOLED
Aspect Ratio16:916:9
Curved
Picture Quality
Brightness1000 nits
Contrast RatioHighInfinite
Color Gamut100% Color Volume100% Color Volume
Color Depth10-bit
Motion TechMotion XceleratorOLED Motion
ProcessorNQ4 AI Gen2 ProcessorAlpha 11 AI Processor Gen2
HDR
HDR FormatsHDR10+Dolby Vision, HDR 10, Hybrid Log-Gamma (HLG)
Dolby Vision
HDR10+
HLG
Gaming
Refresh Rate60 Hz120 Hz
Response Time0.10000000149011612 ms
VRRVariable Refresh Rate (VRR)G-SYNC Compatible (NVIDIA Adaptive Sync), FreeSync (AMD Adaptive
ALLM
Game Mode
Smart TV
PlatformTizenwebOS
Voice AssistantAlexaAmazon Alexa
Screen MirroringSmartThingsApple AirPlay 2
Works WithAlexa
Audio
Speaker Config44.2
Wattage40W5W
Dolby Atmos
Surround SoundDTS Digital SurroundDolby Atmos
eARC
Connectivity
HDMI Ports34
HDMI Version2.12.1
USB Ports13
Wi-FiWi-Fi 5Wi-Fi 6E
Bluetooth5.25.3
Ethernet
Optical Audio
VESA Mount400x400300x200
Power & Size
Power120W
Energy Star
Annual Energy423 kWh231 kWh
Weight38.90 kg1.36 kg

الإيجابيات والسلبيات

Samsung The Terrace QN65LST9DAFXZA 65"

  • Strong audio (92nd percentile)92nd %ile
  • Strong display (83rd percentile)83rd %ile
  • Strong smart (82nd percentile)82nd %ile
  • Strong picture quality (80th percentile)80th %ile

LG G5 Series OLED55G5WUA 55"

  • Strong gaming (99th percentile)99th %ile
  • Strong connectivity (98th percentile)98th %ile
  • Strong picture quality (92nd percentile)92nd %ile
  • Strong hdr (92nd percentile)92nd %ile

الأسعار

LG G5 Series OLED55G5WUA 55" is ‏٢٬٥٩٥ US$ cheaper (2.5x less).

Samsung The Terrace QN65LST9DAFXZA 65"0.018نقاط لكل دولار
مقابل
LG G5 Series OLED55G5WUA 55"0.055نقاط لكل دولار

LG G5 Series OLED55G5WUA 55" يقدم قيمة أفضل بـ 3.1x مقابل المال

الحكم النهائي

الفائز: LG G5 Series OLED55G5WUA 55"

Scores 94 overall, wins 9 of 9 usage categories and 17 of 42 specs.

LG G5 Series OLED55G5WUA 55" أفضل في:

BudgetGamingMoviesSportsOutdoorPortableCorporateStreamingSmart Home

يمكنك أيضاً النظر في