DZOFILM Catta DZO-FF70135E-BLK 75-135mm

DZOFILM Catta DZO-FF70135E-BLK 75-135mm

DZOFILM
29 종합 점수
vs
Sigma Contemporary 16-300mm f/3.5-6.7 DC OS 300mm

Sigma Contemporary 16-300mm f/3.5-6.7 DC OS 300mm

Sigma
98 종합 점수

점수

Landscape
DZOFILM
17
Sigma
100
Budget
DZOFILM
34
Sigma
99
Macro
DZOFILM
23
Sigma
96
Travel
DZOFILM
21
Sigma
93
Portrait
DZOFILM
26
Sigma
91
Video Cinema
DZOFILM
19
Sigma
91
Wildlife Sports
DZOFILM
11
Sigma
87
Professional
DZOFILM
16
Sigma
84
Street
DZOFILM
17
Sigma
79

사양

DZOFILM Catta DZO-FF70135E-BLK 75-135mmSigma Contemporary 16-300mm f/3.5-6.7 DC OS 300mm
Optics
Typezoomzoom
Focal Length Min70 mm16 mm
Focal Length Max135 mm300 mm
Elements—20
Groups—14
Aspherical Elements—4★
ED Elements—5★
Coating—water- and oil-repellent coating
Aperture
Max Aperturef/22f/3.5
Min Aperturef/2.93.5-6.7
Constant✓★✗
Diaphragm Blades16★9
Build
MountSony ESony E
Formatfull-frame★APS-C
Weather Sealed—✓★
Weight2.41 kg0.61 kg★
Filter Thread77 mm67 mm
AF & Stabilization
AF Typemanual focus onlyHLA
Stabilization—✓★
Stabilization Stops—6 stops★
Focus
Min Focus Distance760 mm170 mm★
Max Magnification—1:2★

장단점

DZOFILM Catta DZO-FF70135E-BLK 75-135mm

  • Strong versatility (70th percentile)
  • Below average build (6th percentile)6th %ile
  • Below average af (14th percentile)14th %ile
  • Below average optical (19th percentile)19th %ile
  • Below average aperture (22nd percentile)

Sigma Contemporary 16-300mm f/3.5-6.7 DC OS 300mm

  • Strong versatility (100th percentile)100th %ile
  • Strong optical (99th percentile)99th %ile
  • Strong stabilization (99th percentile)99th %ile
  • Strong bokeh (87th percentile)87th %ile

가격

Sigma Contemporary 16-300mm f/3.5-6.7 DC OS 300mm is MX$30,487 cheaper (3.4x less).

DZOFILM Catta DZO-FF70135E-BLK 75-135mm0.001달러당 점수
vs
Sigma Contemporary 16-300mm f/3.5-6.7 DC OS 300mm0.008달러당 점수

Sigma Contemporary 16-300mm f/3.5-6.7 DC OS 300mm 8.0배 더 나은 가성비

DZOFILM Catta DZO-FF70135E-BLK 75-135mm

Sigma Contemporary 16-300mm f/3.5-6.7 DC OS 300mm

결론

★ 승자: Sigma Contemporary 16-300mm f/3.5-6.7 DC OS 300mm

Scores 98 overall, wins 9 of 9 usage categories and 8 of 22 specs.

Sigma Contemporary 16-300mm f/3.5-6.7 DC OS 300mm 더 나은 점:

MacroBudgetStreetTravelPortraitLandscapeProfessionalVideo CinemaWildlife Sports

이것도 고려해보세요