Nikon 20125

Nikon 20125

Nikon
40 Gesamtbewertung
vs
Panasonic LUMIX S S-R28200 200-28mm

Panasonic LUMIX S S-R28200 200-28mm

Panasonic
87 Gesamtbewertung

Bewertungen

Macro
Nikon
14
Panasonic
95
Budget
Nikon
55
Panasonic
91
Landscape
Nikon
30
Panasonic
91
Travel
Nikon
34
Panasonic
86
Video Cinema
Nikon
35
Panasonic
86
Professional
Nikon
30
Panasonic
85
Wildlife Sports
Nikon
34
Panasonic
82
Portrait
Nikon
50
Panasonic
81
Street
Nikon
40
Panasonic
81

Spezifikationen

Nikon 20125Panasonic LUMIX S S-R28200 200-28mm
Optics
Type—zoom
Focal Length Min28 mm28 mm
Focal Length Max400 mm200 mm
Elements—17
Groups—13
Aspherical Elements—1★
ED Elements—4★
Coating—Fluorine coating
Aperture
Max Aperture—f/4
Min Aperturef/4-84-7.1
Constant—✗
Diaphragm Blades—9★
Build
Mount—L-Mount
Format—full-frame★
Weather Sealed—✓★
Weight0.73 kg0.41 kg★
Filter Thread—67 mm
AF & Stabilization
AF Type—Autofocus
Stabilization—✓★
Stabilization Stops—6.5 stops★
Focus
Min Focus Distance—140 mm★
Max Magnification—0.5x★

Vor- & Nachteile

Nikon 20125

  • Strong versatility (99th percentile)99th %ile
  • Strong aperture (65th percentile)
  • Below average build (13th percentile)13th %ile
  • Below average macro (14th percentile)14th %ile
  • Below average optical (21st percentile)

Panasonic LUMIX S S-R28200 200-28mm

  • Strong stabilization (100th percentile)100th %ile
  • Strong versatility (95th percentile)95th %ile
  • Strong optical (92nd percentile)92nd %ile
  • Strong build (78th percentile)
  • Below average user sentiment (22nd percentile)

Preise

Panasonic LUMIX S S-R28200 200-28mm is 5.600 MX$ cheaper (1.2x less).

Nikon 201250.001Score pro Dollar
vs
Panasonic LUMIX S S-R28200 200-28mm0.004Score pro Dollar

Panasonic LUMIX S S-R28200 200-28mm bietet 4.0x besseres Preis-Leistungs-Verhältnis

Panasonic LUMIX S S-R28200 200-28mm

Fazit

★ Gewinner: Panasonic LUMIX S S-R28200 200-28mm

Scores 87 overall, wins 9 of 9 usage categories and 10 of 22 specs.

Panasonic LUMIX S S-R28200 200-28mm Besser bei:

MacroBudgetStreetTravelPortraitLandscapeProfessionalVideo CinemaWildlife Sports

Auch in Betracht ziehen