Panasonic LUMIX S S-R26 26mm

Panasonic LUMIX S S-R26 26mm

Panasonic
46 Puntuación general
vs
Sony E SELP1650 16-50mm

Sony E SELP1650 16-50mm

Sony
89 Puntuación general

Puntuaciones

Video Cinema
Panasonic
38
Sony
94
Street
Panasonic
42
Sony
92
Budget
Panasonic
36
Sony
86
Professional
Panasonic
36
Sony
86
Travel
Panasonic
37
Sony
85
Portrait
Panasonic
46
Sony
84
Wildlife Sports
Panasonic
26
Sony
79
Landscape
Panasonic
21
Sony
69
Macro
Panasonic
43
Sony
64

Especificaciones

Panasonic LUMIX S S-R26 26mmSony E SELP1650 16-50mm
Optics
Typeprimezoom
Focal Length Min26 mm16 mm
Focal Length Max26 mm50 mm
Elements59
Groups58
Aspherical Elements4
ED Elements11
Aperture
Max Aperture8f/3.5
Min Aperture83.5-5.6
Constant
Diaphragm Blades7
Build
MountL-MountSony E
Formatfull-frameAPS-C
Weight0.06 kg0.12 kg
Filter Thread41 mm
AF & Stabilization
AF Typemanual focus onlyStepping motor
Stabilization
Stabilization Stops4 stops
Focus
Min Focus Distance249 mm249 mm
Max Magnification1:7.140.215x

Pros y Contras

Panasonic LUMIX S S-R26 26mm

  • Strong build (98th percentile)98th %ile
  • Strong macro (76th percentile)
  • Below average optical (3th percentile)3th %ile
  • Below average social proof (8th percentile)8th %ile
  • Below average af (15th percentile)15th %ile
  • Below average versatility (34th percentile)

Sony E SELP1650 16-50mm

  • Strong build (94th percentile)94th %ile
  • Strong stabilization (92th percentile)92th %ile
  • Strong af (86th percentile)86th %ile
  • Strong versatility (84th percentile)84th %ile
  • Below average macro (35th percentile)

Precios

Sony E SELP1650 16-50mm is 5998 JPY cheaper (1.2x less).

Panasonic LUMIX S S-R26 26mm0.001puntos por dólar
vs
Sony E SELP1650 16-50mm0.002puntos por dólar

Sony E SELP1650 16-50mm ofrece 2.0x mejor relación calidad-precio

Panasonic LUMIX S S-R26 26mm

Sony E SELP1650 16-50mm

Veredicto

Ganador: Sony E SELP1650 16-50mm

Scores 89 overall, wins 9 of 9 usage categories and 5 of 20 specs.

Sony E SELP1650 16-50mm Mejor en:

MacroBudgetStreetTravelPortraitLandscapeProfessionalVideo CinemaWildlife Sports

También considerar