Meike MK-00835FU

Meike MK-00835FU

Meike
35 Totaalscore
vs
Altura Photo YZ0308

Altura Photo YZ0308

Altura Photo
81 Totaalscore

Scores

Macro
Meike
59
Altura Photo
90
Portrait
Meike
28
Altura Photo
76
Street
Meike
28
Altura Photo
73
Budget
Meike
33
Altura Photo
73
Video Cinema
Meike
24
Altura Photo
68
Wildlife Sports
Meike
27
Altura Photo
64
Professional
Meike
34
Altura Photo
63
Landscape
Meike
39
Altura Photo
56
Travel
Meike
33
Altura Photo
52

Specificaties

Meike MK-00835FUAltura Photo YZ0308
Optics
Typefisheyewide-angle
Focal Length Min8 mm
Focal Length Max8 mm
Elements11
Groups8
CoatingMulti-Layer Nano Coatingmulticoated glass optics
Aperture
Max Aperturef/22f/3.5
Min Aperturef/3.5
Constant
Diaphragm Blades9
Build
MountNikon FScrew-on lens fits camera lenses with a 55mm front filter thread
Formatfull-frame
Weather Sealed
Weight0.59 kg0.32 kg
Filter Thread77 mm55 mm
AF & Stabilization
AF Typemanual focus onlySTM
Stabilization
Focus
Min Focus Distance100 mm55 mm

Voor- & Nadelen

Meike MK-00835FU

  • Strong macro (93rd percentile)93rd %ile
  • Strong build (66th percentile)
  • Below average user sentiment (7th percentile)7th %ile
  • Below average af (13th percentile)13th %ile
  • Below average aperture (21st percentile)
  • Below average bokeh (24th percentile)

Altura Photo YZ0308

  • Strong macro (96th percentile)96th %ile
  • Strong af (87th percentile)87th %ile
  • Strong stabilization (83rd percentile)83rd %ile
  • Strong aperture (78th percentile)
  • Below average versatility (33rd percentile)

Prijzen

Altura Photo YZ0308 is € 89 cheaper (2.3x less).

Meike MK-00835FU0.221score per dollar
vs
Altura Photo YZ03081.147score per dollar

Altura Photo YZ0308 biedt 5.2x betere prijs-kwaliteit

Meike MK-00835FU

Altura Photo YZ0308

Oordeel

Winnaar: Altura Photo YZ0308

Scores 81 overall, wins 9 of 9 usage categories and 4 of 18 specs.

Altura Photo YZ0308 Beter in:

MacroBudgetStreetTravelPortraitLandscapeProfessionalVideo CinemaWildlife Sports

Overweeg ook