Tamron Di III AFF072Z700 90mm

Tamron Di III AFF072Z700 90mm

Tamron
63 التقييم العام
مقابل
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm f/2.8 DC DN 10-18mm

Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm f/2.8 DC DN 10-18mm

Sigma
92 التقييم العام

التقييمات

Travel
Tamron
47
Sigma
94
Street
Tamron
56
Sigma
90
Professional
Tamron
69
Sigma
90
Macro
Tamron
80
Sigma
86
Portrait
Tamron
59
Sigma
86
Budget
Tamron
58
Sigma
85
Landscape
Tamron
56
Sigma
83
Video Cinema
Tamron
57
Sigma
77
Wildlife Sports
Tamron
59
Sigma
70

المواصفات

Tamron Di III AFF072Z700 90mmSigma Contemporary 10-18mm f/2.8 DC DN 10-18mm
Optics
Typemacrozoom
Focal Length Min90 mm10 mm
Focal Length Max90 mm18 mm
Elements1513
Groups1210
Aspherical Elements1
ED Elements44
Coatingfluorine and BBAR-G2 coatingsSuper Multi-Layer Coating
Aperture
Max Aperturef/16f/2.8
Min Aperturef/2.8f/2.8
Constant
Diaphragm Blades127
Build
MountNikon ZSony E
Formatfull-frameAPS-C
Weather Sealed
Weight0.60 kg0.26 kg
Filter Thread67 mm67 mm
AF & Stabilization
AF TypeVXDAutofocus
Stabilization
Stabilization Stops4 stops
Focus
Min Focus Distance231 mm117 mm
Max Magnification1:11:4

الإيجابيات والسلبيات

Tamron Di III AFF072Z700 90mm

  • Strong optical (83rd percentile)83rd %ile
  • Strong macro (81st percentile)81st %ile
  • Strong social proof (66th percentile)
  • Below average versatility (34th percentile)

Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm f/2.8 DC DN 10-18mm

  • Strong macro (93rd percentile)93rd %ile
  • Strong build (87th percentile)87th %ile
  • Strong aperture (86th percentile)86th %ile
  • Strong bokeh (84th percentile)84th %ile

الأسعار

Both products are similarly priced.

Tamron Di III AFF072Z700 90mm0.102نقاط لكل دولار
مقابل
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm f/2.8 DC DN 10-18mm0.144نقاط لكل دولار

Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm f/2.8 DC DN 10-18mm يقدم قيمة أفضل بـ 1.4x مقابل المال

Tamron Di III AFF072Z700 90mm

Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm f/2.8 DC DN 10-18mm

الحكم النهائي

الفائز: Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm f/2.8 DC DN 10-18mm

Scores 92 overall, wins 9 of 9 usage categories and 3 of 22 specs.

Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm f/2.8 DC DN 10-18mm أفضل في:

MacroBudgetStreetTravelPortraitLandscapeProfessionalVideo CinemaWildlife Sports

يمكنك أيضاً النظر في