Lenovo Tab K11 11" TB336FU Luna Gray

Lenovo Tab K11 11" TB336FU Luna Gray

Lenovo
50 Puntuación general
vs
UMIDIGI Active T1

UMIDIGI Active T1

UMIDIGI
68 Puntuación general

Puntuaciones

Art Design
Lenovo
62
UMIDIGI
64
Reading
Lenovo
42
UMIDIGI
61
Business
Lenovo
44
UMIDIGI
60
Entertainment
Lenovo
53
UMIDIGI
59
Student
Lenovo
46
UMIDIGI
58
Productivity
Lenovo
50
UMIDIGI
57

Especificaciones

Lenovo Tab K11 11" TB336FUUMIDIGI Active T1
Processor
CPUARM Cortex A76 (2.40 GHz) + ARM Cortex A55 (2 GHz)2000 MHz
Cores88
Memory & Storage
RAM8 GB16 GB
Storage128 GB128 GB
Expandable
Display
Size11"11"
Resolution2560 px
Connectivity
Wi-FiWi-Fi 5Wi-Fi 5
BluetoothYesBluetooth 5.0
USB-C1
Cellular
Features
Stylus Support
Fingerprint Reader
Face Unlock
IP RatingIP68 & IP69K
Physical
Weight0.86 kg0.76 kg
OSAndroid 15Android

Pros y Contras

Lenovo Tab K11 11" TB336FU Luna Gray

  • Strong cpu (84th percentile)84th %ile
  • Strong feature (82nd percentile)82nd %ile
  • Strong gpu (80th percentile)80th %ile
  • Strong screen (77th percentile)
  • Below average social proof (18th percentile)18th %ile
  • Below average connectivity (21st percentile)
  • Below average battery (31st percentile)

UMIDIGI Active T1

  • Strong user sentiment (89th percentile)89th %ile
  • Strong battery (88th percentile)88th %ile
  • Strong connectivity (88th percentile)88th %ile
  • Strong ram (87th percentile)87th %ile
  • Below average screen (29th percentile)

Precios

UMIDIGI Active T1 is 498 € cheaper (3.2x less).

Lenovo Tab K11 11" TB336FU Luna Gray0.070puntos por dólar
vs
UMIDIGI Active T10.305puntos por dólar

UMIDIGI Active T1 ofrece 4.4x mejor relación calidad-precio

Lenovo Tab K11 11" TB336FU Luna Gray

UMIDIGI Active T1

Veredicto

Ganador: UMIDIGI Active T1

Scores 68 overall, wins 5 of 6 usage categories and 6 of 17 specs.

UMIDIGI Active T1 Mejor en:

ReadingStudentBusinessProductivityEntertainment

También considerar