7Artisans AF135mm F1.8 135mm

7Artisans AF135mm F1.8 135mm

7Artisans
64 Puntuación general
vs
Sony E PZ 16-50mm f/3.5-5.6 OSS

Sony E PZ 16-50mm f/3.5-5.6 OSS

Sony
90 Puntuación general

Puntuaciones

Travel
7Artisans
49
Sony
94
Budget
7Artisans
58
Sony
90
Street
7Artisans
62
Sony
90
Wildlife Sports
7Artisans
70
Sony
89
Video Cinema
7Artisans
71
Sony
85
Landscape
7Artisans
65
Sony
83
Portrait
7Artisans
60
Sony
81
Professional
7Artisans
79
Sony
81
Macro
7Artisans
66
Sony
66

Especificaciones

7Artisans AF135mm F1.8 135mmSony E PZ 16-50mm f/3.5-5.6 OSS
Optics
Typetelephotozoom
Focal Length Min135 mm16 mm
Focal Length Max135 mm50 mm
Elements169
Groups138
Aspherical Elements—4★
ED Elements6★1
Coatinganti-smudge coating—
Aperture
Max Aperturef/16f/3.5
Min Aperturef/1.83.5-5.6
Constant✓★✗
Diaphragm Blades12★7
Build
MountNikon ZSony E
Formatfull-frame★APS-C
Weather Sealed✓✓
Weight—0.11 kg★
Filter Thread—41 mm
AF & Stabilization
AF TypeSTM★Autofocus
Stabilization✓✓
Stabilization Stops—4 stops★
Focus
Min Focus Distance680 mm250 mm★
Max Magnification—0.215x★

Pros y Contras

7Artisans AF135mm F1.8 135mm

  • Strong optical (92nd percentile)92nd %ile
  • Strong af (88th percentile)88th %ile
  • Strong stabilization (83rd percentile)83rd %ile
  • Below average versatility (34th percentile)

Sony E PZ 16-50mm f/3.5-5.6 OSS

  • Strong build (99th percentile)99th %ile
  • Strong stabilization (94th percentile)94th %ile
  • Strong versatility (83rd percentile)83rd %ile
  • Strong social proof (81st percentile)81st %ile

Precios

Sony E PZ 16-50mm f/3.5-5.6 OSS is 702 CAD cheaper (3.8x less).

7Artisans AF135mm F1.8 135mm0.067puntos por dólar
vs
Sony E PZ 16-50mm f/3.5-5.6 OSS0.360puntos por dólar

Sony E PZ 16-50mm f/3.5-5.6 OSS ofrece 5.4x mejor relación calidad-precio

7Artisans AF135mm F1.8 135mm

Sony E PZ 16-50mm f/3.5-5.6 OSS

Veredicto

★ Ganador: Sony E PZ 16-50mm f/3.5-5.6 OSS

Scores 90 overall, wins 8 of 9 usage categories and 5 of 22 specs.

Sony E PZ 16-50mm f/3.5-5.6 OSS Mejor en:

BudgetStreetTravelPortraitLandscapeProfessionalVideo CinemaWildlife Sports

También considerar